08-09.02.2020

Track Championships in Panevežis

Ärm, Pajur, Litvintsev, Rubenis, Ansons, Kazis, Juntunen

04.03.2020

Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 1.2 CRO

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Peltonen, Kazis

12.03.2020

RACING PROGRAM STOPPED BY Covid-19

09.05- 17.10.2020

Super Gregario

Boys started racing the Super Gregario racing series. Easier to stay motivated with racing !

30.05.2020

Transtar Temposari Rahinge, EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev,Karpenko, Mirzojev

30.05.2020

Sillaotsa GP, EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Ansons, Kazis, Karpenko, Pajur, Mirzojev, Rubenis

03.06.2020

Transtar Temposari, EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Ansons, Kazis, Karpenko, Pajur, Mirzojev, Rubenis

06.06.2020

Tallinna MV, criterium EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Ansons, Kazis, Karpenko, Pajur, Mirzojev, Rubenis

07.06.2020

Filter Temposari, EST

Juntunen,  Ansons, Karpenko,  Mirzojev

07.06.2020

Hawaii Express Estonian Cup Palamuse, EST

Ärm, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Kazis, Pajur, Rubenis

13.06.2020

Kalevi MV, criterium EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Ansons, Kazis, Karpenko, Pajur, Mirzojev, Rubenis

14.06.2020

VALKA-VALKA, LAT

Juntunen,  Ansons, Karpenko,  Mirzojev, Kazis, Treimuth, Rubenis, Ärm, Litvintsev, Pajur

10.06.2020

Hawaii Express Estonian Cup Rapla, EST

Ärm, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Kazis, Pajur, Ansons, Rubenis, Kazis

20.06.2020

Tehvandi Special TT+RR+Crit, EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Ansons, Kazis, Karpenko, Pajur, Mirzojev, Rubenis

20.06.2020

Filter Temposari Jüri

Mirzojev, Karpenko

27.06.2020

Sangaste Valgete Teede Rattaralli, EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Ansons, Kazis, Karpenko, Pajur, Mirzojev, Rubenis

28.06.2020

Filter Temposari Viimsi

Mirzojev, Karpenko, Ärm, Pajur, Juntunen, Treimuth, Litvintsev

1-3.07.2020

U20 Tour

Litvintsev, Treimuth, Kazis, Karpenko, Mirzojev, Rubenis

01.07.2020

Bikerniku Latvian Cup, Riga

Ärm, Juntunen,  Pajur, Ansons

04.07.2020

Criterium Championships, EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Kazis, Karpenko, Pajur, Mirzojev, Rubenis, Peltonen

05.07.2020

Elva Rattaralli-Filter Cup, EST

Ärm, Juntunen, Litvintsev, Treimuth, Ansons, Kazis, Karpenko, Pajur, Mirzojev, Rubenis, Peltonen

15-18.07.2020

Dookola Mazowsza 2.2 POL

Ärm, Pajur, Mirzojev, Karpenko, Ansons, Juntunen

19.07.2020

Puchar Mon 1.2 POL

Pajur, Litvintsev, Peltonen, Rubenis, Kazis, Treimuth

05.08.2020

Latvijas Kauss Bikerniku, LAT

...

12.08.2020

Lauri Aus GP, EST

...

13-16.08.2020

Baltic Chain Tour 2.2 EST-LAT-LIT

4 stages 3 countries

24-28.08.2020

European Championships in Plouay

31.08.2020

Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak 1.2 POL

...

06.09.2020

LATVIJAS RITEŅBRAUCĒJU VIENĪBAS BRAUCIENS, Sigulda LAT

...

03-06.09.2020

Albertina Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2.2 POL

...

1 / 2

Please reload

Screen Shot 2018-02-16 at 18.30.58.png
Screenshot 2019-12-19 at 10.31.50.png
sahkar.png
Screen Shot 2018-02-16 at 17.38.04.png
Unknown-1.png
Unknown-5.png
Unknown.jpeg
Unknown-9.png
Unknown-8.png
Unknown-3.png
Screenshot 2019-11-21 at 14.40.44.png
logo.png
Screenshot 2019-11-21 at 14.36.00.png
Screenshot 2019-01-08 at 15.56.41.png